Judge - Stefan Sinko
(Slovėnija/Slovenia) FCI All Breed Judge, Bulldog Specialist and breeder („Jubilee Bulldogs“), President of World Bulldog Club Federation.
Titles granted at the show:
LT CAC - Challenge Certificate for the Lithuanian Champion
Kl JN’11 - Junior Winner of Club Show
Kl. N’11 - Winner of Club Show
Kl. VN’11 - Veteran Winner of Club Show
BOB - Best of Breed
Males
Baby class
1. BINGO BOY KIDDY WIN’S
Very promising
sire: ONLY JU KIDDY WIN’S
dam: KLEO SHANDY KIDDY WIN’S
breeder: Natalia Vinokurova
owner: Tomas Pipiras
Junior class
2. BALU
Very good
sire: BARON BURBON
dam: ARPA PEPĖ ILGAKOJINĖ
breeder: Loreta Kuklytė
owner: Giedrius Pozingis
3. BOLIDAS KEVIN COSTNER
Excellent IV
sire: LEMONVOM PROPIO SI, LT JCH
dam: ŽOZEFINA
breeder: Alina Smailienė
owner: Alina Smailienė
4. INGRIDBULLS KING FROM JOLLY JOKER
Excellent I, Kl JN‘11
sire: BIG BULL`S JOLLY JOKER, LT JCH
dam: INGRIDBULLS GIRL OF MY DREAMS, EST JCH/CH
breeder: I. Aleksandrova
owner: A. Pärn
5. MOSES GAMTOS IŠDAIGA
Excellent III
t.: DANSING NOUMED NEWS
m.: FANTASTIK DOG ŠANS ŠALLANA, INT CH
breeder: Vilma Zegunienė
owner: Vilma Zegunienė
6. MOZART MANO MONARCHAS
Excellent II
sire: BANDAPART VINCENT
dam: ANGELA MONARCHAS
breeder: Jolanta Labinienė
owner: Jolanta Labinienė
Intermediate class
7. BOLIDAS SIR HARLEY
Excellent II
t.: BULDOG-ABSOLUT SAMSON KNOOP
m.: KARMEN MĖLYNAS DANGUS
breeder: Alina Smailienė
owner: Gabrielė Bražienė
8. JACK JOLLY JOKER IŠ KIBUČIŲ
Excellent I, LT CAC, Kl N‘11
Sire: BIG BULLS JOLLY JOKER, LT CH
dam: DANELA MARSS IŠ KIBUČIŲ
breeder: E. Genevičius
owner: Olga Anacker
Open class
9. BOLIDAS SULTAN
Excellent, LT CAC
sire: BULDOG ABSOLUTE SAMSON KNOOP, LT-LV-EE-BALT CH
dam: KARMEN MELYNAS DANGUS
breeder: Alina Smailienė
owner: Alina Smailienė
10. DERIS LAKŠTINGALA
неявка
sire: NIKAS LAKŠTINGALA, RUS-GRAND-RKF-LT-KL-CH
dam: TERRA NIK AQUA VITA, LT-RUS CH, BALT N'05
breeder: K. Bubnys
owner: Ramūnas Stasiulis
11. OLDENGLAND'S DREAM PULP FICTION
неявка
sire: BRITISHPRIDE LACOST
dam: OLDENGLAND'S DREAM PRIMA DONNA, CIB
breeder: P. Bisignano
owner: Lemme Mets
Champion class
12. BIG BULL’S JOLLY JOKER, LT CH
Excellent I, LT CAC
sire: JABBERWOCKY’S BRENTANO
dam: BOMBERLAND PEARL
breeder: A. Storchmann
owner: Anna Gabrielienė
13. CHRISTOPHER, EST CH
Excellent II
sire: FILKO SUN AIVEN, EST CH
dam: SOPHIE
breeder: K.Klaas
owner: Kairin Anvelt
Females
Baby class
14. MORTA MANO MONARCHAS
Very promising I, Best Baby
sire: MELLOWMOOD OH MY GOLLY GOSH
dam: ATELA MONARCHAS, LT JCH/CH
breeder: Jolanta Labinienė
owner: Jolanta Labinienė
15. PRADA DZŪKIJOS ANGELAS
Very promising II
sire: LEXSUSS KUMIR KORN IŠ KIBUČIŲ
dam: MALTA
breeder: Rasma Prusevičienė
owner: Viktė Matulaitytė
Puppy class
16. ANGELICAL GLAMOUR IZMIRA
Very promising II
sire: ANGELICAL GLAMOUR ARISTOTELES, CH MC, GE, MN, SRB, BG, BAL, MOL, GRAND CHAMPION, JNCH
dam: ELKE CRIBROS
breeder: Erika Hamranova
owner: Anna Gabrielienė
17. LIUKA GĖLIŲ SALA
Very promising I, Best Puppy
sire: LEMON VOM PROPIO SI
dam: HELLA GIRGŽDANTIS SUOLAS
breeder: Vanda Teresė Dmitrijeva
owner: Indra Juškienė
Junior class
18. BOLIDAS KARMEN
Very good
sire: LEMONVOM PROPIO SI, LT JCH
dam: ŽOZEFINA
veis.: Alina Smailienė
sav.: Daiva Morozova
19. EGOR-DEGO FELICITY
Very good
sire: BLACK HOPE BRANDO, FINW06-07-08 EUJW06 ESTW07-08 LTW08 EURW08 C.I.B., FIN&EST&GB&S&H CH
dam: UMA ALEKSNAT NOSTRDAM, EST JCH/CH
breeder: A. Pärn
owner: A. Pärn & R. Rooden
20. INGRIDBULLS JASMINE FROM JOLLY JOKER
Excellent II
t.: BIG BULLS JOLLY JKER, LT JCH
breeder: Inga Aleksandrova
m.: INGRIDBULLS GIRL OF MY DREAMS, EST JCH/V CH
owner: I. Aleksandrova
21. LOVELY LOU GAMTOS IŠDAIGA
Excellent III
sire: LEMON VOM PROPIO SI, LT JCH
dam: ITSY-BITSY GAMTOS IŠDAIGA, LT-LV-EST JCH
breeder: V. Žegunienė
owner: Laimutė Unikaitė
22. MAROUSSIA JOLLY JOKER MANO PAGUNDA
Very good
sire: BIG BULLS JOLLY JOKER, LT CH
dam: ALELI LADY PASKAL LAIMĖS VAIKAI
breeder: Anna Gabrielienė
owner: Raimondas Kevišas
23. MUZA MANO MONARCHAS
Excellent I, Kl JN‘11
sire: BANDAPART VINCENT
dam: ANGELA MONARCHAS
breeder: Jolanta Labinienė
owner: Jolanta Labinienė
Intermediate class
24. JANNA JOLLY JOKER IŠ KIBUČIŲ
Excellent I, LT CAC, Kl N’11, BOB
sire: BIG BULLS JOLLY JOKER, LT CH
dam: DANELA MARSS IŠ KIBUČIŲ
breeder: E. Genevičius
owner: Olga Anacker
25. MAKEAMEMORY ANGE AU DEMON AT BRITISHPRIDE
Excellent II
t.: BRITISHPRIDE LOUIS VUITTON, GB CH
m.: TRIARDER ABITASWEET
breeder: D. Park
owner: Andrey Kornienko
26. PERLA PEPĖ ILGAKOJINĖ
Excellent III
sire: KAIZERIS PEPĖ ILGAKOJINĖ
dam: OGARA PEPĖ ILGAKOJINĖ
breeder: Danutė Grybauskienė
owner: Laura Rapalienė
Open class
27. BOLIDAS SOPHIE
Excellent I, LT CAC
sire: BULDOG ABSOLUTE SAMSON KNOOP, LT-LV-EE-BALT CH
dam: KARMEN MELYNAS DANGUS
breeder: Alina Smailienė
owner: Alina Smailienė
28. FANTASTIK DOG LUCKY MISTRESS
Excellent II
sire: LEMON VOM MOHINO MORRALES, LV CH
dam: FANTASTIK DOG S'WHITY SNOWNOSE'S
breeder: L. Voinova
owner: Vilma Žegunienė
Champion class
29. DANGER BEAUTIFUL LADY GAMTOS IŠDAIGA,
INT CH, LT-LV-EST-BALT JCH-CH, BY-UA-PL CH, LV KL W’08-09
Excellent, LT CAC
sire: MURPHY BOY BULLDOG MI-OL-WIN, LV-BY CH
dam: FANTASTIK DOG ŠANS ŠALLANA, INT CH
breeder: Vilma Žegunienė
owner: Vilma Žegunienė