Эксперт - Iuza Beradze (Czech Rep.)
кобели/males
класс БЭБИ/BABY CLASS
259. JACK DANIELS YUGOS STAR - CW, ЛБК
ДМИТРЕНКО Т.Д. ОДЕСА
класс ЮНИОРОВ/JUNIOR CLASS
261. GLADESTONE GABI - 2 отл.
СТЕПАНЕНКО И. СМОЛЕНСК
262. IRISH KING SATVIC - 3 отл.
ЛУКАШЕВ А. КИЇВ
263. KENNY - CW, ЛЮК, ЮСАС
ШОПИК Ю.С. КИЇВ
264. OVERRIDING ARGUMENT SA NATA STYLE - н/я
ВОДОВОЗОВА Г. ЧЕРКАСЬКА ЛОЗОВА
класс ПРОМЕЖУТОЧНЫЙ/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
268. ABSOLUTE MARVEL INDIGOBULL - 2 отл., R.CAC
ЧИЖИК И.С. СТРИЖАВКА, ВІННИЦЬКА обл.
269. DIAMOND IZ ZVEZDNOGO LEGIONA - СW, CAC
ГРИЦАЙ Т.И. КРАСНОДАР
270. GENTLE KISS YUGOS STAR - 3 отл.
АВРИЦЕВИЧ А.О. КИЇВ
271. SUN SEBASTIAN SLAVIANSKIY IDOL - 4 отл.
КУРДЮМОВА ДИНАРА КИЇВ
класс ОТКРЫТЫЙ/OPEN CLASS
272. ADEL SHARM FLASH IN THE NIGHT - СW, CAC, R.CACIB
СТЕПАНЕНКО И. СМОЛЕНСК
273. BRITISH LEGEND ALEXANDER - 3 отл.
ЦЕБАК А.А. КРЫЖАНОВКА, КОМИНТЕРН. Р-Н, ОДЕССК.ОБЛ.,
274. DRIM DRIFT BOY - 2 отл., R.CAC
ЧЕСТНИХ ЛЮДМИЛА ХАРКІВ
275. NIRO WOLFE JAZZ VIC-TORY - н/я
КРЫЖАНОВСКАЯ В.С. ДОНЕЦЬК
класс ЧЕМПИОНОВ/CHAMPION CLASS
276. BIG BOSS KIDDY WIN`S - 2 отл., R.CAC
ВИНОКУРОВА Н.С. МИНСК
277. CHORON DIAMOND SA NATA STYLE - 3 отл.
ОПАНАСЕНКО ОЛЕКСАНДР СТРИЖАВКА, ВІННИЦЬКА обл.
278. DON VITO YUGOS STAR - 4 отл.
ШИШКИН О.В. ЛЬВІВ
279. WINNER PELL-PLAY FOREVER - СW, CAC, ЛК, CACIB, BOS
ОБЕРЕНКО Р.А. ДНІПРО
суки/females
класс БЭБИ/BABY CLASS
260. DENISOFF MAFIA RED RIVAL - CW, ЛБС, ЛБ
ДЕНИСОВА Е.В. ДНІПРО
класс ЮНИОРОВ/JUNIOR CLASS
265. HOLLY-MOLLY FOR APPLE-JULLY YUGOS STAR - 2 отл.
НИТКИНА Ю.В. ЯГОТИН
266. I`M BEAUTY MANO GRIZLIS - 3 отл.
ЧЕСТНИХ ЛЮДМИЛА ХАРКІВ
267. REMBOMBORY SMERALDA - CW, ЛЮС, ЮСАС, ЛЮ
ЦЕБАК А.А. КРЫЖАНОВКА, КОМИНТЕРН. Р-Н, ОДЕССК.ОБЛ.
класс ПРОМЕЖУТОЧНЫЙ/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
280. ANI MARY STAR OF REGAL GENESIS - CW, CAC
ТИЩЕНКО ІРИНА КИЇВ
281. GANA TODO KIDDY WIN`S - отл.
ЕРМОЛЕНКО В.А. КИЇВ
282. GENUINE PEARL KIDDY WIN`S - 2 отл., R.CAC
ВИНОКУРОВА Н.С. МИНСК
283. HOLLYWOOD STAR YUGOS STAR - 4 отл.
ГОРБАЧ Ю.Ю. КУЧАКІВ, КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛ.
284. KELLISON BY TRIS DANGEROUS BEAUTY - 3 отл.
ПРОШУТЯ С.Е. ХАРКІВ
класс ОТКРЫТЫЙ/OPEN CLASS
285. ALMOND JOY INDIGOBULL - 4 отл.
ЖУРАВСКАЯ О.В. ХАРКІВ
286. ELLIE - CW, CAC, ЛС, CACIB, ЛПП
ОПАНАСЕНКО ОЛЕКСАНДР СТРИЖАВКА, ВІННИЦЬКА обл.
287. FORTUNE ROMEN NOTI-BOY - 3 отл.
КОРОБКА А.Н. РОМНИ
288. PRIVATE COLLECTION SLAVIANSKIY IDOL - н/я
МЕЛЬНИК КАТЕРИНА КИЇВ
289. SUPER STAR FOR IMPIRE VICTORY SLAVIANSKIY IDOL - 2 отл., R.CAC, R.CACIB
РОМАНЮК С. КИЇВ
класс ЧЕМПИОНОВ/CHAMPION CLASS
290. MISS UNIVERSE VON TEUFELHOHLE - CW, CAC
КОРОБКА А.Н. РОМНИ