СУКИ
Класс беби
РОННИ БЬЮТИ ФЛАУЭР - Оч.персп, ЛБС
Blade Korol * Сен Фар Кэти Бейкер
Зав.Засыпкина Н., вл.Герец В., г. Тимашевск
Класс щенков
МАСТИФ ХИЛЛ МЕЛАНЖ - Оч.персп, ЛЩ, Best Puppy - 1
Fearnought The Special One * Мастиф Хилл Орчи Эви
Зав.Гольникова С., вл.Резанова Н., г. Краснодар
Класс юниоров
FEERIYA TSVETA KIDDY WIN'S - Отл.
Klondaik Kiddy Win's * Greisi Idda Kiddy Win's
Зав.Vinokurova N., вл.Попова М., г. Ростов-на-Дону
MAVLAS MAR'SS CHELSI - н/я
White Revel For Oldengland's Dream * Mavlas Mar'ss Merilin Monro
Зав.Курносова М., вл.Яковлева Н., г. Воронеж
ЗЭНА - Оч.хор
Блэйд Король * Келли
Зав.Гаврикова Н., вл.Русанова А., г. Ставрополь
НИНА РИЧИ ИЗ ПАНГЕИ - Отл - 4
Воинственный рыцарь * Рус Калидо Сторми Гёрл
Зав.Демчак Т., вл.Демчак Т., г. Миллерово
РЕПИН ПИКЧЕРС БРИДЖИТ - Отл - 1, JCAC, ЛЮC
Amego Monarchas * Rus Kalido Matilda Fatal Women
Зав.Хелмицкая Е., вл.Пономаренко Н., г. Славянск-на-Кубани
РЕПИН ПИКЧЕРС ЕВА БРАУН - Отл - 2
Mastif Hill Respekt My Frend * Rus Kalido Margo Beautiful Repin Puctures
Зав.Хелмицкая Е., вл.Диденко С., г. Краснодар
РЕПИН ПИКЧЕРС ЕВРОПА - Отл - 3
Mastif Hill Respekt My Frend * Rus Kalido Margo Beautiful Repin Puctures
Зав.Хелмицкая Е., вл.Захарева Т., г. Тихорецк
Класс промежуточный
OLIMPIC - DOG SERAFIMA SALVEDA GLORJA - Оч.хор
Olimpic - Dog Van Helsing * Ака Така Сеньорита из Пангеи
Зав.Ananchenko O., вл.Яценко И., г. Ростов-на-Дону
PERIS HILTON - н/я
Amarilis Queen Markiz * Tessa Lady Baskervil
Зав.Novikova E., вл.Яковлева Н., г. Воронеж
ДАРСИ РОЗА ВЕЛИКОЛЕПНАЯ - Отл - 1, САС, RCACIB
Мавлас Мар"сс Боярин Ваня * Прибайкалье Богемная Дива
Зав.Доровских Н., вл.Доровских Н., ст. Кавказская
ИМИДЖ СЛАВНАЯ ВАСИЛИСА ИЗ ПАНГЕИ - Оч.хор
Amego Monarchas * Хризантема Вайт из Пангеи
Зав.Демчак Т., вл.Лапа Д., г. Краснодар
Класс открытый
BELAJA MAGIJA KOROLEVA MARGO - Оч.хор
Belaja Magija Ermak * Zhanti From Birch House
Зав.Kuprina A., вл.Коваленко И., г. Ростов-на-Дону
POVELITELNITSA DUSH - н/я
Amarilis Queen Markiz * Tessa Lady Baskervil
Зав.Novikova E., вл.Яковлева Н., г. Воронеж
Класс чемпионов
ALGAJUR AMALIJA DE BOZAN - Отл - 2, RCAC
Mervander Thunder Voice * Fiona
Зав.Гагарина, вл.Никулина О., г. Москва
RUS KALIDO LAMBORGHINI - Отл -1, САС, ЛС, CACIB
Davidoff Of The Tivoli Bulls * Tavi lady Gold
Зав.Купцова А., вл.Елонов С., п. Яблоновский
ВИВАТ ЭКСПРЕССИЯ АСТОРИЯ - Отл -3
Grand Slam Of The Tiooli Bulls * Виват Экспрессия Тутти Фрутти
Зав.Гусева Ю., вл.Быкова Н., г. Краснодар