Ring : 24 - Judge : Antonín Karban (Чехия)
КОБЕЛИ
VN2 puppy class ♂ Django Unchained Magama Bull Jiří Beneš 613
VN1 puppy class ♂ PERSEO TONY BRUS BULLS TONY BRUS BULLS Dagmar Šebelová 614
V3 junior class ♂ Colin White Shaxaree Denisa Gavalierova 615
V1, CAJC junior class ♂ HE'S JEFF SEALAVILLE Dagmar Šebelová 616
V2 junior class ♂ TRUVOR BULLS VARFOLOMEY TRUVOR BULLS VARFOLOMEY Julia Guseva 617
V1, CAC intermediate class ♂ Rivaldar He's Georgie Porgie Renata Chalabalová 618
V3 open class ♂ EXPRESS NORD My Gal-Bull Bohumila Krčmárová 619
V open class ♂ GAJUS z Voděradských mokřadel Silvie Kůtová 620
V4 open class ♂ GLADESTONE GABI SMOLENSK Inna Stepanenco 621
V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB open class ♂ Mystyle Local Hero Lucie Nováková 622
V2, RCAC, RCACIB open class ♂ VIVAT EKSPRESSIJA ZEBEST VIVAT EKSPRESSIJA ZEBEST Julia Guseva 623
V1, CAC champion class ♂ Wencar Ice Dragon Ivana Lišková 624
СУКИ
VN1 baby class ♀ Jolene Jurassic Bulls Rene' Fritzsche 625
VN1 puppy class ♀ Dreaming Caacorka Magama Bull Katarína Bestr 626
V1, BOJ, CAJC junior class ♀ All Star Bright Diamond Dagmar Šebelová 627
VD junior class ♀ Amélie Ostrovské údolí Hana Mastná 628
VD junior class ♀ Athena Goddess Bright Diamond Dagmar Šebelová 629
V2 junior class ♀ Cynthia Daisy bulls Dana Reisigová 630
V3 junior class ♀ Just Perfect Girl Leneyco Pavla Hološková 631
VD junior class ♀ Ronja Srdce Hané Jan Procházka 632
V4 junior class ♀ Rozárka Srdce Hané Lucie Nováková 633
VD junior class ♀ Růženka Srdce Hané Šárka Slavíčková 634
V3 intermediate class ♀ Diva Bearbull Ivo Přidal 635
V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, intermediate class ♀ Quinny Srdce Hané Lucie Nováková 636
V2, RCAC intermediate class ♀ SHE'S RIHANNA AIDABULLYZ Dagmar Šebelová 637
V4 open class ♀ Be my Baby Clearwater Bulldogs Rene' Fritzsche 638
V1, CAC, RCACIB open class ♀ CANDY PRADA KIDDY WIN'SCANDY PRADA KIDDY WIN'S Elena Globenko 639
V open class ♀ HYPNOSE Leneyco Pavla Hološková 640
V open class ♀ Queen Jackie Kvítko z Čertova Kateřina Betášová 641
V open class ♀ Quinetta Kvítko z Čertova Dagmar Šebelová 642
ABS open class ♀ XTRA PIED PIPPA Shaxaree Lucie Drkulová 643
V2, RCAC champion class ♀ DOMENIC KIDDY WIN'S DOMENIC KIDDY WIN'S Elena Globenko 644
V1, CAC champion class ♀ EMILI RUS KALIDO S TIHOGO OKEANA profsouznaya Alla Kuptsova 645