06.08.2011 International Dog Show “BALTIC WINNER 2011” Druskininkai–Lithuania
Judge – Bass Bosch (Netherland)
BOB, Best Junior - MOZART MANO MONARCHAS (b. Jolanta Labinienė, o: Polina Shkolova)
CACIB, Best Male - BOLIDAS SULTAN (b. Alina Smailienė, o. Alina Smailienė)
CACIB, Best Female - SMALL PEOPLE ELEONORA (b: A.Popov, o: Polina Shkolova)
R.CACIB - MAKEAMEMORY ANGE AU DEMON AT BRITISHPRIDE (b: D.Park, o: A.Kornienko)
Males
Junior class
1. BALU
- very good
Sire: LT CH BARON BURBON
Dam: ARPA PEPE ILGAKOJNE
Breeder: L.Kuklyte
Owner: G.Pozingis
2. BOLIDAS KEVIN COSTNER
- very good
sire: LT JCH LEMONVOM PROPIO SI
dam: ZOZEFINA
breeder: Alina Smailienė
Owner: Alina Smailiene
3. INGRIDBULLS KING FROM JOLLY JOKER
- excellent II
Sire: LT JCH BIG BULL’S JOLLY JOKER
Dam: EST JCH, CH INGRIDBULLS GIRL OF MY DREAMS
Breeder: I.Aleksandrova
Owner: A.Parn
4. MOZART MANO MONARCHAS
Excellent I, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
sire: BANDAPART VINCENT
dam: ANGELA MONARCHAS
breeder: Jolanta Labinienė
owner: Polina Shkolova
Intermediate class
5. JACK JOLLY JOKER IŠ KIBUČIŲ
Very good
Sire: BIG BULLS JOLLY JOKER, LT CH
dam: DANELA MARSS IŠ KIBUČIŲ
breeder: E. Genevičius
owner: Olga Anacker
Open class
6. BOLIDAS PLATO
Very good
sire: BULDOG ABSOLUTE SAMSON KNOOP, LT-LV-EE-BALT CH
dam: KARMEN MELYNAS DANGUS
breeder: Alina Smailienė
owner: A.Kavaliauskas
7. BOLIDAS SULTAN
- excellent I, LT CAC, Best Male, CACIB
Sire: BULDOG ABSOLUTE SAMSON KNOOP, LT-LV-EE-BALT CH
Dam: KARMEN MELYNAS DANGUS
Breeder: Alina Smailienė
Owner: Alina Smailienė
8. EST, LT JCH LAV MAY FABULOUS FRANCO
- excellent II
Sire: GOOD FACE HALCYON DAZY AT JUBILEE
Dam: LAV MAY DYANA
Breeder: Siret Sugis
Owner: Siret Sugis
9. EST, LV JCH OLDENGLAND’S DREAM PULP FICTION
- excellent III
Sire: BRITISHPRIDE LACOST
Dam: OLDENGLAND’S DREAM PRIMA DONA
Breeder: Bisignano Pierluca
Owner: M. Lemme
Females
Junior class
10. BOLIDAS KARMEN
-
sire: LT JCH LEMONVOM PROPIO SI
dam: ZOZEFINA
breeder: Alina Smailienė
owner: D.Morozova
11. INGRIDBULLS JASMINE FROM JOLLY JOKER
- excellent I, JCAC
Sire: LT JCH BIG BULL’S JOLLY JOKER
Dam: EST JCH, CH INGRIDBULLS GIRL OF MY DREAMS
Breeder: I.Aleksandrova
Owner: I.Aleksandrova
12. LAV MAY GOLDEN GERBERA
- excellent III
Sire: FIN, EST, S CH BLACK HOPE BOGART
Dam: LAV MAY BATTY
Breeder: S.Siugis
Owner: S.Siugis
13. LOVELY LOU GAMTOS ISDAIGA
- excellent II
Sire: LT JCH LEMONVOM PROPIO SI
Dam: LT, LV, EST JCH ITSY-BITSY GAMTOS ISDAIGA
Breeder: V.Zeguniene
Owner: L.Unikaite
14. PAND’ORA LEE WAIS
-
Sire: RUS, EST CH BULDENEZH DANGEROUS RIVAL
Dam: RUS JCH TERRA NIK VANITY FAIR
Breeder: V.Izvekov&N.Kuznetsova
Owner: V.Izvekov
Intermediate class
15. JANNA JOLLY JOKER IŠ KIBUČIŲ
Excellent II,
sire: BIG BULLS JOLLY JOKER, LT CH
dam: DANELA MARSS IŠ KIBUČIŲ
breeder: E. Genevičius
owner: Olga Anacker
16. MAKEAMEMORY ANGE AU DEMON AT BRITISHPRIDE
Excellent I, LT CAC, R.CACIB
t.: BRITISHPRIDE LOUIS VUITTON, GB CH
m.: TRIARDER ABITASWEET
breeder: D. Park
owner: Andrey Kornienko
Open class
17. BOLIDAS SOPHIE
-
Sire: BULDOG ABSOLUTE SAMSON KNOOP, LT-LV-EE-BALT CH
Dam: KARMEN MELYNAS DANGUS
Breeder: Alina Smailienė
Owner: Alina Smailienė
Champion class
18. SMALL PEOPLE ELEONORA
Excellent I, LT CAC, Best Female, CACIB
Sire: RUS CH SERPUS
Dam: SASHANA
Breeder: A.Popov
Owner: Polina Shkolova